The following students were recognized for their academic achievement during the second semester at Lebanon High School. Students must have earned a GPA of 3.5 or higher for the semester and earned a minimum of 2.5 credits on the Lebanon High School campus to qualify for Honor Roll.

FRESHMEN 4.0

Haydan Autry, Lisi Benjamin, Alyssa Bevins, Kylee Brown, Zachary Campbell-Blanshan, Winston Cen, Daelyn Cox, Breanna Creech-Coleman, Danyel Davis, Kianna-Lyn Guzon, Katie Hanni, Bryce Horner, Grace Housing, Asia Howard, Isabella Jacobsen, Annie Latimer, Jacob Maclaughlin Johnson, Jordan Mayton, Kimberly O’Hara, Gideon Osborne, Holly Port, Kenzie Potter, Kaylynn Pritchard, Haley Reid, Savannah Rickard, Emma Rose, Cassandra Schuller, Kyrstin Scott, Quinn Shepard, Cherish Sparling, Emily Squires, Kylie Steiner, Porter Tiffee, Cesly Urbina, Cole Weber, Brandon Witherspoon, Owen Wolfe.

FRESHMEN 3.5-3.99

Macy Allen, Alyssa Berg, Sawyer Brubaker, Rachel Burnstine, Robert Catron, Melanie Devlin, Hannah Fillmore, Jeffrey Fouts, Halle Freitas, Maya Gallegos, Desiree Gregory, Sara Holland, Noah Hoover, James Jarrad, Eleanor Johnson, Hollie Johnson, Chloe Joslin, Maggie Leabo, Chloe Lewis, Aria Mays, Jaren Miller, Alexis Mitchell, Lorelai Morse, Nhi Nguyen, Isabel Olson, Stephanie Presley, Rafael Ramos, Alyssa Riley, Austin Roles, Ellie Rowland, Willow Simer, Dane Sipos, Amanda Sonne, Hannah Tanselli, Kendal Tessmer, Daisy Torres Lopez, Hailey Vore, Autumn Wade, Spencer Weatherly, Madison Williamson, Jesseca Wolter, Kimberly Yard, Sofia Young.

SOPHOMORES 4.0

Dina Altuhovs, Taylor Bilyeu, Jason Bowser, Mickala Boyer, Emilee Cole, Tucker Drummond, Anya Johnson, Hailey Johnson, K.C. Long, Samuel Long, Mathew Meckley, Courtenay Miller, Rebecca Munk, Abbey Reynders, Endya Robinson, Maggie Schrader, Victoria Shelton, Sukhvir Sranna, Eric Weber, Sarah Wienold, Thomas Wong, Mary Workman.

SOPHOMORES 3.5-3.99

Jasmin Alvarez, Ryon Andersen, Thomas Branson, Toby Byrd, Hailey Clevenger, Elizabeth Croco, Emily Davis, Taylor Edwards, Derrick Fast, Trinity Fenner, McKenna Geoghegan, Lauren Graber, Beth Graves, Estefania Gutierrez, Theron Harter, Alyssa Hoffman, Natalie Hogue, Trinity Jenson, Cloey Johnson, Kailee Kirby, Kaylea Kleinschmit, Emma Maddox, Isabeau Mandelkow, Haden McConnell, Trevor Nelson, Charity Nolan, Jacob O’Leary, Anali Ortiz, Vanessa Regalado, Taylor Reid, Noah Rogers, Taylor Rushing, Ariana Short, Alex Solberg, Parker Solberg, Ryan Sparks, James Thayer, Kate Underwood, Kaitlyn Vangorkum, Samuel Westerham, Makaila Wheeler, Mary-Kate Whitlatch, Emily Witherspoon, Kenneth Wong.

JUNIORS 4.0

Isabella Ayala, Allen Benjamin, Alyssa Breshears, David-Robert Brown, Svea Bruslind, Frederick Buresh, Joel Carlson, Nicole Christie, Hanna Davis, Hunter Hutchins, Maddy Hutchins, Noah Jacobsen, Madysen Meng, Megan Miller, Rylie Milligan, Alli Ricard, Madison Romeo, Natasha Shevel, Chelsea Sibert, Amy Workman.

JUNIORS 3.5-3.99

Guneet Aulakh, Nicole Bender, Zachary Berg, John Blair, Tanner Blair, Kelton Bruslind, Destinee Candello, Chanel Clay, Ravyn Cox, Allison Crawford, Destin Dahlgren, Matthew Ewing, Rebeca Fallon, Sarahi Flores Cornejo, Megan Freitas, April Garcia, Madeline Harvey, Logan Hibbert, Shayla Hunsaker, Josue Jimenez, Alexandrea Johnson, Curtis Jones, Jacob Jones, Dylan Jorgensen, Raymond Knuth, Sydney Maire, Teagan Maloney, Shelby Martin, Edgar Murillo-Sorrosa, Jazmin Muses, Austin Mustoe, Domanick Naumann, Anne Nichols, Isaiah Osborne, Josephine Park, Alondra Perez-Gonzalez, Ryan Roberts, Jadon Roth, John Sparks, Kenzy Stanley, Owen Stellbrink, Kenadie Stroup, Kaitlynn Tanselli, Cheyenne Whitebird, Paige Wombacher, Jonathan Yordy.

SENIORS 4.0

Zoya Aluthova, Miriam Birrueta, Racheal Chase, Mya Corbett, Annabelle Croco, William Cross, Kevin Crowell, JayDen Curtis, Jack Dannen, Noah Dotson, Alexis Kleinschmit, Eliana Maddox, Hannah Mason, Sara Moretto, Sarah Munk, Kelsey Palmer, Emily Park, Hemi Patel, Arianne Sheeran, Jastyn Shilts, Kira Sneddon, Kaleb Vangorkum, Manon Watine, Alice Weber, Allison Wessel.

SENIORS 3.5-3.99

Cooper Brooks, Michael Burnstine, Sydney Carpenter, Howard Carver, Blake Cole, Avraj Dhote, Alexis Fillis, Seth Finnegan, Breyauna Flanagan, Courtney Foster, Christopher Fuhrman, Jacob Galster, Ashley Hanlyn, Serena Harkness, Amber Johnson, Kaelyn Kassler, Alexis Lingar, Esmeralda Martinez-Maya, Casey McEuen, Isabella Miller, Alyssa Murrhee, Oliver O’Driscoll, Aaron Osbore, Kaitlynn Parrish, Kylee Prara, Rebecca Randolph, Kyle Restau, Caleb Ross, James Scott, Tatum Seibert, Joel Smith, Alex Tannahill, Connor Underwood, Brandon Weatherly, Kaylin Wilper.

2
0
0
0
0

Load comments